Zápasy - NF U12 2017

Odehrané (nebo se hraje)

Po 1. Květen 2017 12:30

FINÁLE (BK NH Flames Ostrava - ADFORS Basket Litomyšl)

63:38 (13:11 29:23 48:28)
Po 1. Květen 2017 10:30

O 5. místo (BŠ Tygři Praha - Sokol Kbely)

51:40 (16:16 25:25 39:33)
Po 1. Květen 2017 10:30

O 3. místo (BK Ústí nad Labem - Sršni Sokol Písek)

62:70 (23:15 35:33 52:52)
Po 1. Květen 2017 08:30

O 11. místo (BK Synthesia Pardubice - BA Nymburk)

58:55 (12:25 28:29 48:43)
Po 1. Květen 2017 08:30

O 9. místo (BK Klatovy - BK Lokomotiva Plzeň)

60:45 (8:16 23:22 43:34)
Po 1. Květen 2017 08:30

O 7. místo (TJ Slavia Kroměříž - BK Žďár nad Sázavou)

41:68 (17:11 19:36 29:51)
Ne 30. Duben 2017 17:00

O 5. - 8. místo (BK Žďár nad Sázavou - Sokol Kbely)

45:60 (16:20 29:26 37:50)
Ne 30. Duben 2017 17:00

Semifinále 2 (Sršni Sokol Písek - ADFORS Basket Litomyšl)

55:57 (19:15 33:32 50:42)
Ne 30. Duben 2017 15:00

Semifinále 1 (BK Ústí nad Labem - BK NH Flames Ostrava)

50:65 (17:22 27:39 37:59)
Ne 30. Duben 2017 15:00

O 5. - 8. místo (BŠ Tygři Praha - TJ Slavia Kroměříž)

76:47 (11:16 40:28 47:38)
Ne 30. Duben 2017 13:00

O 9. - 12. místo (BK Klatovy - BK Synthesia Pardubice)

53:41 (18:4 34:17 43:30)
Ne 30. Duben 2017 13:00

O 9. - 12. místo (BA Nymburk - BK Lokomotiva Plzeň)

59:61 (12:12 31:25 43:41)
Ne 30. Duben 2017 11:00

Čtvrtfinále 3 (Sršni Sokol Písek - BK Žďár nad Sázavou)

71:48 (19:14 37:26 53:40)
Ne 30. Duben 2017 11:00

Čtvrtfinále 4 (ADFORS Basket Litomyšl - Sokol Kbely)

63:50 (15:8 31:23 44:44)
Ne 30. Duben 2017 09:00

Čtvrtfinále 1 (BŠ Tygři Praha - BK Ústí nad Labem)

61:62 (20:23 38:36 48:54)
Ne 30. Duben 2017 09:00

Čtvrtfinále 2 (BK NH Flames Ostrava - TJ Slavia Kroměříž)

85:45 (16:14 45:23 62:37)
So 29. Duben 2017 18:20

Písek - Pardubice

74:51 (16:10 37:21 52:38)
So 29. Duben 2017 18:20

Kroměříž - Litomyšl

43:83 (23:10 47:15 69:30)
So 29. Duben 2017 16:30

Žďár n. S. - Klatovy

63:44 (16:16 30:22 46:34)
So 29. Duben 2017 16:30

Kbely - Ostrava

33:51 (3:15 13:25 17:43)
So 29. Duben 2017 14:40

Pardubice - Ústí n. L.

57:91 (18:24 31:48 46:67)
So 29. Duben 2017 14:40

Plzeň - Kroměříž

46:59 (12:16 26:25 34:44)
So 29. Duben 2017 12:40

Žďár n. S. - Tygři Praha

46:50 (17:10 26:26 34:42)
So 29. Duben 2017 12:40

Ostrava - Nymburk

82:39 (16:11 40:19 66:25)
So 29. Duben 2017 10:50

Ústí n. L. - Písek

59:74 (16:25 33:39 52:53)
So 29. Duben 2017 10:50

Litomyšl - Plzeň

66:54 (15:17 31:36 54:46)
So 29. Duben 2017 09:00

Tygři Praha - Klatovy

72:41 (18:17 35:24 58:35)
So 29. Duben 2017 09:00

Nymburk - Kbely

56:58 (14:18 26:37 41:48)


Rozpis dalších zápasů

Žádné